Sharmeeli Deep Dhillon has gone on vacation Holas!!!
Daaaaarrrrrrlllllliiiiiinnnnnggggg????!!!! ☺️☺️☺️
Hmmm...... 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sharmeeli Deep Dhillon has gone on vacation Holas!!!
Daaaaarrrrrrlllllliiiiiinnnnnggggg????!!!! ☺️☺️☺️
Hmmm...... 🤣
@red color- She nailed that look....that dance...and Nani😍
Have u watched that movie?? How is it??...i have the tamil dub of the movie
I haven't watched yet, no time right now Paru..😒. But the songs!!!!! I'm dead. Multiple times over. 🤪
Dubba bhar ke hein🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣...chai/coffee mein daalke khana hein
Yaar, inko kuch kaam aata hi nahi hai kya?! Sab kuch copy karenge?! Khud se kuch dhoondenge ya likhenge kabhi iss janam mein?! 🤣
Originally posted by: Pottermeow
Sharmeeli Deep Dhillon has gone on vacation Holas!!!
Daaaaarrrrrrlllllliiiiiinnnnnggggg????!!!! ☺️☺️☺️
Hmmm...... 🤣
And " Love You" as well 🤣
Has Tip Tip made him slightly bolder?😆
he is coming out slowly because he has to match Alice’s pace now 😆Originally posted by: Pottermeow
Sharmeeli Deep Dhillon has gone on vacation Holas!!!
Daaaaarrrrrrlllllliiiiiinnnnnggggg????!!!! ☺️☺️☺️
Hmmm...... 🤣
Originally posted by: Pottermeow
I haven't watched yet, no time right now Paru..😒. But the songs!!!!! I'm dead. Multiple times over. 🤪
Yes yes....the songs....their looks...everything isSai Pallavi and Nani luks gooodddd😍
@first line: Ohhh....Exams???
I hope you are taking care of urselves Sathya♥️
Originally posted by: Pottermeow
I'm having a bit of trouble tagging on the FF today.... Ritu!!! I can't tag you. At all. Or Aalu Di (@GrilledCheese).
Someone tag Ritu for me or you'll see me dead next. 😵
Chhod diya beyyy tujhe ab teri kyaaa galti...IF hi bhasad macha gaya jindagi mein 🥺
Originally posted by: Pottermeow
Neha😆! Just tag Ritu and Aalu di for me please. I got everyone else on my list done... 😆
Asli Pyaar has been found.
I can die in peace. ❤️