hehe yes. Dukh ke sathi 🤣 reminds me of school days jab kuch galti hui hoti thi we used to first check best friend ne b same galti kari k nai 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
hehe yes. Dukh ke sathi 🤣 reminds me of school days jab kuch galti hui hoti thi we used to first check best friend ne b same galti kari k nai 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hehe yes. Dukh ke sathi 🤣 reminds me of school days jab kuch galti hui hoti thi we used to first check best friend ne b same galti kari k nai 🤣
Hum saath saath hai 🤣
hume vo b nai he 🤣 we have very wierd system of holidays. We have to choose on our own 5 holidays for a year and 5 mandatory hoti he 🤣 if its friday i will take it 😆 kab he holi?
i will tke it as compliment. Meghs thats a badge for us two 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Hai na? But no one else appreciates it 🤣
I thought that forum was pretty active 😲 they even have a mod 🤣
Jaa ke dekh lo.. Pata chal jaega.. They only have FFs and nothing else.. Apan toh fir bhi kuch kuch post karte rehte hai😆
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I have a lot to say about her and I will be attacked just as much 😈 bring it on 😎🤣
Fake fan aa jaegi defence me🤣
🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i will tke it as compliment. Meghs thats a badge for us two 🤣
I’ll add it later 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
humne pehle hi socha tha k no one would come so we would make it our rant the char space 🤣
Kabeer ke liye mere paas kuch tha hi nahi.. Toh kon mehnat kare😆
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Jaa ke dekh lo.. Pata chal jaega.. They only have FFs and nothing else.. Apan toh fir bhi kuch kuch post karte rehte hai😆
But it’s still something 🤣 but I guess we are doing better and without mod pressure 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k