aaj tumhara mera popat day he 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
aaj tumhara mera popat day he 🤣
Yeah tum log zyada mehnat kar rae ho😆
Main kal Geet forum me gayi thi.. Vaha toh kuch nahi ho raha hai😆
🤣 Don't take it on yourself🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Yeah tum log zyada mehnat kar rae ho😆
Main kal Geet forum me gayi thi.. Vaha toh kuch nahi ho raha hai😆
Hai na? But no one else appreciates it 🤣
I thought that forum was pretty active 😲 they even have a mod 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
is it? New information pata chali. Yaha to log vasant panchami me sarasvati worship karte he i think 🤣 kya pata.
Pata nahi shayad kuch couple wala kaam bhi karte hai😆
then we rant and let out our frustration 🤣 although we thought that for jeh too so u never know who can surprise us 🤣 sabse tadakedar hoga piya ka session 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
then we rant and let out our frustration 🤣 although we thought that for jeh too so u never know who can surprise us 🤣 sabse tadakedar hoga piya ka session 🤣
I have a lot to say about her and I will be attacked just as much 😈 bring it on 😎🤣
oh mujhe abhi b nai smjha sarcasm may be i m becoming sheldon after watching him so much 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
oh mujhe abhi b nai smjha sarcasm may be i m becoming sheldon after watching him so much 🤣
Koi baat nahi 🤣
humne pehle hi socha tha k no one would come so we would make it our rant the char space 🤣Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Yeah tum log zyada mehnat kar rae ho😆
Main kal Geet forum me gayi thi.. Vaha toh kuch nahi ho raha hai😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k