har jagah princi haath pakad ke leke jaati hai..🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
har jagah princi haath pakad ke leke jaati hai..🤣
har jagah princi haath pakad ke leke jaati hai..🤣
they probably have overnight clothes ready always gaadi mein, kya pata kab konsi Blu ki green light aa jaaye🤣
with some energy bars as well
they probably have overnight clothes ready always gaadi mein, kya pata kab konsi Blu ki green light aa jaaye🤣
with some energy bars as well
arey thas a given yaar, the car’s boot always has spare tyre ke sath energy bars ka supply🤣
Worldwide locations too🤣🤣
with some energy bars as well
also vyayaam equipment, you know he takes workouts very seriously so does princi, aivain hi itti fit na hai wo 😉
even the swing may be? what say Ali?
arey thas a given yaar, the car’s boot always has spare tyre ke sath energy bars ka supply🤣
I am sure their car has tinted windows too 🤣🤣🤣
yeah baybee whatever you say ⛓
also vyayaam equipment, you know he takes workouts very seriously so does princi, aivain hi itti fit na hai wo 😉
even the swing may be? what say Ali?
Originally posted by: arya212002
Yep his tongue 👅 actions definitely suggests he could definitely do it.
Now I m getting little possessive about my ummm.. I mean GK's tongue..
Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
NOT BAE ENCOURAGING THIS MESS 😭
I guess I'll take this as his blessing. 🥴
Aj to itni proud feeling aa rahi hai.. tongue ki ownership lekar...
Kya hi batau
Ye long, slurpy, wet tongue kya kya kar sakti hai..
Thanks for sharing specimen dear