Princi toh show off karti rah thi hai 🤣🤣
I bet it might be tough for both of them to keep their hands off each other. Princi bhi bahut hi lajavab hai like banda.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Princi toh show off karti rah thi hai 🤣🤣
I bet it might be tough for both of them to keep their hands off each other. Princi bhi bahut hi lajavab hai like banda.
Aur beech mein break time mila toh usme reel banate hai 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
Princi toh show off karti rah thi hai 🤣🤣
I bet it might be tough for both of them to keep their hands off each other. Princi bhi bahut hi lajavab hai like banda.
lajawab ko lajawab hi milna chahiye na...
but beech mein hamara bhi bhala ho jaaye toh kya bura hai😉
He said in an interview after his marriage that He liked Princi coz she would look good with him (while giving hot looks at princi) and at the same time Mom ke paas le jaane mein bhi problem nahi hoga.. like seeta aur geeta dono ek hi ladki mein haiOriginally posted by: arya212002
Princi toh show off karti rah thi hai 🤣🤣
I bet it might be tough for both of them to keep their hands off each other. Princi bhi bahut hi lajavab hai like banda.
and he doesnt like more than 3 takes isliye🤣
woh wali take off mein toh no retakes🤣
lajawab ko lajawab hi milna chahiye na...
but beech mein hamara bhi bhala ho jaaye toh kya bura hai😉
That’s true.. lajavaab ko lajavaab hi milna chahie
Waise as princi is pro show off ussi se request karke dekh lete hai shayad hamara kuch bhala ho jaaye 😉😉😂😂
Originally posted by: arya212002
That’s true.. lajavaab ko lajavaab hi milna chahie
Waise as princi is pro show off ussi se request karke dekh lete hai shayad hamara kuch bhala ho jaaye 😉😉😂😂
woi na if you got it you gotta flaunt it😉
that goes for both of them🧿
he said he likes to stay home on his days off, so these staycation ideas are all princi ke?
he said he likes to stay home on his days off, so these staycation ideas are all princi ke?
To christen every room Radisson Blu Resort 🤣🤣🤣🤣
of course, I need them to grace Hiltons too🤣