Originally posted by: simply.meghana
And I thought the gen z’s here were cringe enough 🤣 wahan toh kuch aur hi chal raha hai 🤣
Yeah.. every day they find new ways to make more cringe worthy content🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
And I thought the gen z’s here were cringe enough 🤣 wahan toh kuch aur hi chal raha hai 🤣
Yeah.. every day they find new ways to make more cringe worthy content🤣
may be they used a poorly trained bot to write lyrics 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
The thumbnail looks like someone made it on the fly in Microsoft word 🤣🤣🤣
their gen should be renamed to gen-c , c for cringy 🤣Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Yeah.. every day they find new ways to make more cringe worthy content🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
its mew generational pandemic meghs. Sab jagah ek sa hi he🤣🤣 be grateful tum kuch saal se bach gai n millenials me rhe gai 🤣
Yeah.. Thank your stars for that🤣🤣
Crazy adventure is here 🤣and i m ready to lose
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
The thumbnail looks like someone made it on the fly in Microsoft word 🤣🤣🤣
They probably did🤣🤣
Also low photoshop skills🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
may be they used a poorly trained bot to write lyrics 🤣
That’s giving them too much credit 🤣 how will they build the bot in the first place 🤣
16. Mission Impossible: Rogue Nation🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Crazy adventure is here 🤣and i m ready to lose
Me too 🤣 not sheep
Ye kya discuss kar rae ho??
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k