May be marrying off Aarohi to Abhimanyu was his plan to get revenge from Anisha. 🤣
So he kept quiet. 😆
Totally makes sense 🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
May be marrying off Aarohi to Abhimanyu was his plan to get revenge from Anisha. 🤣
So he kept quiet. 😆
Totally makes sense 🤣🤣🤣
waise this diamond business thing is also scaring me... another kaand loading 🤣
Actually that is probably only to get the story dragging. Abhimanyu will figure it and make Harsh apologise and ensure Goenkas has their business intact or Harsh be like you come back to Birla hospital first, then I will make this right.
Lol. Abhimanyu will be leaving Birla hospital infinite times as this serial progresses. 😆
video call kiya hota to maza aata and flying kiss to future me definitely..
yeh Manish and harsh they cant leave without each other.. true love
Originally posted by: DiamondLife
I wish creatives make Anisha's exist smooth from Kairav's life
HE is such a nice boy...needs someone very understanding and loving for him
filhaal, anisha does not suit him much..😂
I am enjoying this new aarohi a lot... if things continue on this path, she might become my new favorite character after abhira 😆she will also participate abhi filhal kairav ki baari hai🤣
I am enjoying this new aarohi a lot... if things continue on this path, she might become my new favorite character after abhira 😆
OMG 😃😃😃😃😃 what am I hearing
enough flying kisses... time for real kiss now 😆Originally posted by: jolly_fl
video call kiya hota to maza aata and flying kiss to future me definitely..
yeh Manish and harsh they cant leave without each other.. true love
I love sisterly bonds yaar. I know aarohi will always remain selfish and manipulative, but I really hope the makers keep this change in her for at least a while... one less thing to worry about
Actually that is probably only to get the story dragging. Abhimanyu will figure it and make Harsh apologise and ensure Goenkas has their business intact or Harsh be like you come back to Birla hospital first, then I will make this right.
Lol. Abhimanyu will be leaving Birla hospital infinite times as this serial progresses. 😆
abhi tak leave nahi kiya hai usne....2 din ki surgeries baaki hain na..😂
harsha darr gaya hai abhi ke chodhne se..😂
I love sisterly bonds yaar. I know aarohi will always remain selfish and manipulative, but I really hope the makers keep this change in her for at least a while... one less thing to worry about
I too love sisters bond 💗 but real bond not pretend one. The way Aarohi was looking at Akshu when she was at her dressing table looked like something is cooking
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2