Aur confirmation kyun Arpita ? Pehele Ho chuka hai
This is just reinforcing 🙊🤪
TL ko assurance dena pasand hai just in case we didn’t get it 😎
Hello Hello
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Aur confirmation kyun Arpita ? Pehele Ho chuka hai
This is just reinforcing 🙊🤪
TL ko assurance dena pasand hai just in case we didn’t get it 😎
Or Shivi will throw him out of the house and Shravan will give him shelter🤣
I actually needed some confirmation...😂
I was swinging left and right🙈
Maan sakte hain naa issey confirmation...And boi Sai ka reaction😂😂
Aur confirmation kyun Arpita ? Pehele Ho chuka hai
This is just reinforcing 🙊🤪
Bhai aap logon ka conviction dekh kar main maan gayi warna confirmation miley tabhi I will be at peace
Originally posted by: Arnaagar
Bhai aap logon ka conviction dekh kar main maan gayi warna confirmation miley tabhi I will be at peace
Yaar Arpita Aur Kya confirmation chaiye tereko ?
Or Shivi will throw him out of the house and Shravan will give him shelter🤣
After all “ WE ARE YOUR BABIES “
Kya confirmation mili hai humein aaj tak ? 😂😂😂
They are good friends naa😂
602