EK MIN BHAISAHAB YEH ANU KIYA KAR RHE HAI.
P.S: WATCH 1.05☺️🙈🤣💋
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
EK MIN BHAISAHAB YEH ANU KIYA KAR RHE HAI.
P.S: WATCH 1.05☺️🙈🤣💋
Aaawwww! 😳😳😳😳
https://twitter.com/Maan_shipper/status/1488680275978506242?s=20&t=ZLHF8dFdht5bQwyWBP3U4w
Didi 🤣🤣🤣
But actually it was nice scene wo ladies use taad rahi thi and anu uncomfortable thi kahi na kahi but AK ne uska fayda uthakar anu ko jealous feel nahi karwaya in fact unhe hi didi bula diya
ONE WOMEN MAN...!!😆🤣
https://twitter.com/mynameisprerna/status/1488681364224643072
https://twitter.com/Maan_shipper/status/1488680275978506242?s=20&t=ZLHF8dFdht5bQwyWBP3U4w
Didi 🤣🤣🤣
But actually it was nice scene wo ladies use taad rahi thi and anu uncomfortable thi kahi na kahi but AK ne uska fayda uthakar anu ko jealous feel nahi karwaya in fact unhe hi didi bula diya
yr yeh song k lyrics.... matlab🤣🤣
ABHI CHAIN CURAYA HAI AB TUMHE CHURAOGII.... 🤣
roko in ko koi warna mujhe rokne wala koi nahi yaha🤣😆
Maan hug full scene
Please clear my doubt anuj ne yaha last mein anu ko chaliye bola na 😕
https://twitter.com/Maan_shipper/status/1488681678289575940?s=20&t=TUAkO9Ir2ZZGdciDCedWQA
Waise anuj beta masti karte hue peeche dekh bhi to liya karo ye to accha hua anu ne palatkar dekh liya warna pata nahi kya hota 😭
Oye precap mein malvika
Isme raaj ki koi galti nahi h anu
Vanraj smirked
Magar phir bhi main ye partnership tod rahi hu
Aur vanraj clean bowled bechare ka heart fail hote hote bacha 🤣
Maan hug full scene
Please clear my doubt anuj ne yaha last mein anu ko chaliye bola na 😕
https://twitter.com/Maan_shipper/status/1488681678289575940?s=20&t=TUAkO9Ir2ZZGdciDCedWQA
yep I heard as chaliye.. I guess beech beech mein mix up ho jata hoga while improvisation
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Hey arya. .. Sry slept yest early so not able to join t gang...
Did u watched epi how it was.... Bearable or not..
Episode is good.. full and full of GK😍😍 uske dole aur haath 😍😍
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4