Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aarohi ka behavior surprising hai but good they are not showing her as vamp
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Aarohi ka behavior surprising hai but good they are not showing her as vamp

Chalo. Aarohi ko +ve mein badal rahe hai....thik thak episode
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Chalo. Aarohi ko +ve mein badal rahe hai....thik thak episode
Mujhe bahut surprising laga but Chalo let's see
and the drama starts,,and aru will be the culprit...she wanted ke abhira alag ho jaye and now she will take full advantage of this. I hope abhira has clear communication and don't behave like other tv leads...
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Aarohi ka behavior surprising hai but good they are not showing her as vamp
mujhe to acche vibes nahi aa rahe arohi se....dekha nahi mahima ko kaise sabke saamne bola ki akshu ghar se bhaagi thi woh nahi...I mean kaun apni family ke kukarm types openly bolta hai....it was to instigate mahima againast akshu...as 😂
aisa mujhe laga..[LOL} waise aap ki baat sahi ho to accha ho..😂
nope she has a hidden agenda....dont ever trust a bully..
Arohi party badal rahi he? Abhimanyu kisi ladki se mil raha he, and isko Akshara ki parwa... Waaaah..
Originally posted by: jolly_fl
and the drama starts,,and aru will be the culprit...she wanted ke abhira alag ho jaye and now she will take full advantage of this. I hope abhira has clear communication and don't behave like other tv leads...
thde din to chalega na...itna jaldi kahan end karenge.....😂