Which mariage dance...they married so many times na...got confused...
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Which mariage dance...they married so many times na...got confused...
Ya akshu k maata pita...
Abhira also will get grand one...dont know when it will be...
I want harsh see this video...
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
She said na don't call my name from ur mouth....i m rejecting u ..blah blah Blue blue will come again fir her..this time🤣🤣 if she say something
I think abhi will avoid her...ab use akshu ki backstory pata chal gayee hai...he will ignore arohi...as this will trouble akshu...aisa mujhe lagta hai
Aap pe puri tarah bharo sa hai
This is sasur and bahu m imagining harsh and akshu🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Which mariage dance...they married so many times na...got confused...
maine nahi dekha koi rishta...S3 se pehle....mein to bas wait kar rahi hun...ki abhi akshu ki shaadi dekhun..😂
yeh manish and ashu ki mamma?