Which mariage dance...they married so many times na...got confused...
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Which mariage dance...they married so many times na...got confused...
Ya akshu k maata pita...
Abhira also will get grand one...dont know when it will be...
I want harsh see this video...
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
She said na don't call my name from ur mouth....i m rejecting u ..blah blah Blue blue will come again fir her..this time🤣🤣 if she say something
I think abhi will avoid her...ab use akshu ki backstory pata chal gayee hai...he will ignore arohi...as this will trouble akshu...aisa mujhe lagta hai
Aap pe puri tarah bharo sa hai
This is sasur and bahu m imagining harsh and akshu🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Which mariage dance...they married so many times na...got confused...
maine nahi dekha koi rishta...S3 se pehle....mein to bas wait kar rahi hun...ki abhi akshu ki shaadi dekhun..😂
yeh manish and ashu ki mamma?