Upcoming Episode Synopsis - Hulu ka dhokha 💔- Page 4

Created

Last reply

Replies

95

Views

5.1k

Users

13

Likes

121

Frequent Posters

Posted: 4 years ago
#31

Originally posted by: MimiLulu

Where the darn episode at

Delayed because Akshu's new wardrobe is getting decided.

617251 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#32

Originally posted by: Harshadfan21

Hulu pe nahi aaya yaar :(

yaar I can't take this tension anymore... call hogaya kya?? ๐Ÿคฃ
jollyster thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#33

if I feel like this - itni anxious ....I don't know how abhi waited for 24 hrs to receive a phone call?

617251 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#34

Originally posted by: jolly_fl

if I feel like this - itni anxious ....I don't know how abhi waited for 24 hrs to receive a phone call?

episode ended before call could happen apparently yaar ๐Ÿคข
617251 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#35

dress bhi nahi change hui and no call either... episode bogus nikla ๐Ÿคฃ

DiscoDhokla thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#36

Originally posted by: Neha179

Akshu ne call Kiya ?? ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ

Hulu ji ne episode upload hi nahi kiya
jollyster thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#37

skip hi kar do aap

no abhira scens ..no calls,,,kya wahiyaad episode hoga,,,screaming and fighting wala

MimiLulu thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#38

Originally posted by: tptwi

dress bhi nahi change hui and no call either... episode bogus nikla ๐Ÿคฃ



๐Ÿ˜ก๐Ÿ˜ก๐Ÿ˜ก๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ



I WANT A REFUND

Hulu knows aag laga doongi aaj mein thatโ€™s why no episode

617251 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#39

Originally posted by: MimiLulu



๐Ÿ˜ก๐Ÿ˜ก๐Ÿ˜ก๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ



I WANT A REFUND

Hulu knows aag laga doongi aaj mein thatโ€™s why no episode

I want a refund too yaar... saw this on twitter... hulu is late every other day ๐Ÿคข waise precap is promising
anuandavi thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#40


Nahi re... I told na, end tak call nahi karegi.. Same hua.. Last me subah hui, phone uthaya call karne k liye and Bade papa aa gaye...

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: missFiesty_69 ยท 4 months ago

Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand โ–ผ
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Starwatcher01 ยท 1 months ago

I really enjoyed this episode. Previous YRRKH vibes happy that the parents stayed on the show. High hopes for this season

Expand โ–ผ
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Mehersudha ยท 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZT4-4KDExw/?igsh=MWwwbmtqY3hjd3VvOA== Ar doesn't want to say sorry against his self respect and for the deed which...

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZT4-4KDExw/
Expand โ–ผ
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Mehersudha ยท 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZRBBsmE9JO/?igsh=NW9uam94MWJqNTJk Abheera doesn't let disha and family movk blame arman It's shown that damayanti...

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZRBBsmE9JO/
Expand โ–ผ
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Mehersudha ยท 3 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZOfjDoCN5C/?igsh=MWFrbzN3czl1NTRpZw== Ar cries holding abheera as she got to know she knew about his tumor Mukti...

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZOfjDoCN5C/
Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".