Mujhe to monjulika sane lagi uske aage🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mujhe to monjulika sane lagi uske aage🤣
And people will still defend her
again she is manipulating …bitch she is
she knew if akshu speaks things will get sorted but no it will get complicated again
She knows how to play her cards . That why goenkas can never understand aksharA s pain
It would better prefer runaway shadi for abhira than being with mad people
Let them live in peace
yeh bhi sach hai 🤣Mujhe to monjulika sane lagi uske aage🤣
Exactly it would be better if they had got married sabko aa jaata samajh
Still arohi had audacity to ask akshu leave abhi 😡😡😡😡....wow gorilas really became deaf nd blind to see nd listen what abhi said about arohi....chalo kuch tho bola kairav ne....
When it comes to familes abhi is right....
Yah kairav for once spoke sense and ai hope kal akshu shows some courage
Gussa aa raha bai mujhe🤬🤬🤬
Mera 💔💔💔 ho jayega agar call nahi kiya toh
Kairav speaking today= chamatkar 🤣Yah kairav for once spoke sense and ai hope kal akshu shows some courage
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2