Instagram fans ajeeb hain 😂 Kairav ko world's best brother kehty hainSeriously
Waise kairav bhi bhai behan ke pyaar kinpost daalta hai dont he chexk sm kitni gaali padhti hai usko?
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Instagram fans ajeeb hain 😂 Kairav ko world's best brother kehty hainSeriously
Waise kairav bhi bhai behan ke pyaar kinpost daalta hai dont he chexk sm kitni gaali padhti hai usko?
Kairav sy acha Naksh tha🤔 Annoying tha but theek tha
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Kairav sy acha Naksh tha🤔 Annoying tha but theek tha
kairav se accha koi KOI BHI bhai hoga..😂
Aur Kairav sy worst koi bhai nahi hoga 😂
Hote hain kuch log arohi ki tarah alag hi dunia dikhti hai unko jahan kairav akshu ba best bhai hai
likes ky liye usko falsely praise karty hainHote hain kuch log arohi ki tarah alag hi dunia dikhti hai unko jahan kairav akshu ba best bhai hai
And he proudly repost it
Lol that is funny
I do not think the majority of people enjoy arohi scenes except for trolling😉😆

karishma/Arohi has a big fan base on Instagram…and some people here on the forum as well like her…i actually prefer her character to akshara as I like Arohis ambition and confidence…whereas aksharas timidity, her panic attacks, etc ..put me off the character..But it’s just a fictional show ..so I don’t get attached to these characters as I know these writers can change them anytime 🤷🏻♀️. And on Instagram I see more edits of karishma than of pranali tbh….there are fans of Neirohi ….Neil and Arohi with Lots of vms and edits …hope those fans won’t be disappointed and will see Neil and Arohis love story.. 🤷🏻♀️. As for Twitter those people seem to be obsessive fans of abhira…and some tweets really cross all Limits..where actors are abused…🤦🏻♀️Originally posted by: priya185
Lol that is funny
I do not think the majority of people enjoy arohi scenes except for trolling😉😆