husband wife and mayka feels puri tarah se
https://twitter.com/ShayarKapadiaa/status/1485805559341273091?s=20
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
husband wife and mayka feels puri tarah se
https://twitter.com/ShayarKapadiaa/status/1485805559341273091?s=20
cafe to sambhla nahi aur tea server banegi arya din mein sapna nahi dekhte
rishte mein use self respect ki koi chinta nahi h but job mein iska ego bahut bada h
Only thing, I can predict is Anu being all mahan again and requesting Mukku to help Vanraj by bringing him together with Kavya.😆
The usual emotional blackmail 🤪
Only thing, I can predict is Anu being all mahan again and requesting Mukku to help Vanraj by bringing him together with Kavya.😆
The usual emotional blackmail 🤪
That would be nice to watch Mukku trying to bring V n K closer 🤣🤣
and do you think mukku manegi for her k is the culprit and v victim to wo ek culprit ko victim ke paas kyu jane degi🤪
Only thing, I can predict is Anu being all mahan again and requesting Mukku to help Vanraj by bringing him together with Kavya.😆
The usual emotional blackmail 🤪
I know this comedy of errors would be awesome😎. Vanraj behind Mukku, Kavya behind Vanraj and Mukku trying to bring them together 🤣
and do you think mukku manegi for her k is the culprit and v victim to wo ek culprit ko victim ke paas kyu jane degi🤪
Her characterization is all over the place. Maybe if Anu talks to her alone, she agrees?
Overall I would get some great comedy of errors content from this trio. 😆🤣 like those priyadarshan movies 🎬
and do you think mukku manegi for her k is the culprit and v victim to wo ek culprit ko victim ke paas kyu jane degi🤪
Anu kuch bhi kar sakti hai … maybe Anu talks it out to Mukku, she can agree
yes she can do anything she is superwoman😳Originally posted by: arya212002
Anu kuch bhi kar sakti hai … maybe Anu talks it out to Mukku, she can agree
yes she can do anything she is superwoman😳
Anuj ne bola hai na… Anu ko sab kuch bakubhi sambhaalna aata hai 🤣🤣🤣… toh she has to stand by it na 🤣🤣
haan anuj ne bola ki ye sab sambhal sakti h use seriously le liya is bandi ne but usne bola vanraj aur kavya ke maater mein jyada na pado use seriously na liyaOriginally posted by: arya212002
Anuj ne bola hai na… Anu ko sab kuch bakubhi sambhaalna aata hai 🤣🤣🤣… toh she has to stand by it na 🤣🤣
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14