Originally posted by: bakwaspolice
sach mein i don't is liye pooch rahi hoon
EK BANDAR AND DO BANDARI is the only serial i've ever watched
MEIN SIRF IS SHOW KI NO. 1 FAN HOON
kaun Naira Kartik aur Sirat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: bakwaspolice
sach mein i don't is liye pooch rahi hoon
EK BANDAR AND DO BANDARI is the only serial i've ever watched
MEIN SIRF IS SHOW KI NO. 1 FAN HOON
kaun Naira Kartik aur Sirat
Bas Wahi Samaj lo 😆Originally posted by: bakwaspolice
why did all of ANU's wives become vamps was it because they were bored
haan exactly i had no idea who these people were 🤣🤣🤣
and that AG had a wife LOL
Me and SnowWhite Know these people very well 😉Originally posted by: bakwaspolice
haan exactly i had no idea who these people were 🤣🤣🤣
and that AG had a wife LOL
Originally posted by: bakwaspolice
why did all of ANU's wives become vamps was it because they were bored
I didn't watch..but I know 🤣 that was ekta kapoors great storytelling .
Is This The First Indian Serial you have seen? 🤔Originally posted by: bakwaspolice
sach mein i don't is liye pooch rahi hoon
EK BANDAR AND DO BANDARI is the only serial i've ever watched
MEIN SIRF IS SHOW KI NO. 1 FAN HOON
Originally posted by: Moonlight493
Is This The First Indian Serial you have seen? 🤔
I have watched movies paatal lok and shows like that not on TV lol
So did this KOMOLIKA woman have any fans 🤪
Was anyone like go ANUKOMO
Fans She Has Too Many Fans she is the most Iconic ITV villain Most people love Kzk because of her 😃Originally posted by: bakwaspolice
So did this KOMOLIKA woman have any fans 🤪
Was anyone like go ANUKOMO
Originally posted by: bakwaspolice
So did this KOMOLIKA woman have any fans 🤪
Was anyone like go ANUKOMO
Dude,
Why are you so invested in this? Yrkkh Is only breaking open my head. And this shit is way insane. 🤣
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
887