🤣🤣how??? .mujhe toh Aarohi choti kokila lag rahe hai 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
🤣🤣how??? .mujhe toh Aarohi choti kokila lag rahe hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
🤣🤣how??? .mujhe toh Aarohi choti kokila lag rahe hai 🤣
Is she actually? I wouldn’t know 🤣 I never thought anyone could reach the legendary kokilaben’s level 🤣
Will this idea work? 🤔🤣
I’m trying right now 🤣 I was already logged in
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Is she actually? I wouldn’t know 🤣 I never thought anyone could reach the legendary kokilaben’s level 🤣no🤣
Sometimes i feel she can become the successor of her post🤣
The way both of them apply kajal in their eyes and shout a lot to prove their point.🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Sometimes i feel she can become the successor of her post🤣
The way both of them apply kajal in their eyes and shout a lot to prove their point.🤣
Wow 🤣 now all she needs to do is say thar thar thar thar 🤣 and ask Akshara who was in the rasoda 🤣
It’s not working 😭 black screen time to find a way to evade it 😎🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Wow 🤣 now all she needs to do is say thar thar thar thar 🤣 and ask Akshara who was in the rasoda 🤣 shadi k baad Akshu rasode main hi milegi 🤣🤣
Abhimanyu has eloped with Akshara on the wedding day🤣🤣sayad Ab Aarohi kuch unique dialogue bol de 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Abhimanyu has eloped with Akshara on the wedding day🤣🤣sayad Ab Aarohi kuch unique dialogue bol de 🤣🤣
Interesting 🤣 she must be pissed beyond belief 🤣
i knw that 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
It’s not working 😭 black screen time to find a way to evade it 😎🤣
Waise i use hotstar in chrome and take screenshot🤣, simplest way i know
HD quality nhi hote ,par kaam chal jata hai🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k