I kind of updated the first post of the court thread. If someone doesn't like anything then tell me i will change it
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I kind of updated the first post of the court thread. If someone doesn't like anything then tell me i will change it
And suggest rules for the court
And suggest rules for the court
I will go check
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
1. No bashing of actors / other forum members
2. You have a week to make your case
Here are the rules you can add for now thread looks great so far
Naya thread ban raha hai😲
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Naya thread ban raha hai😲
Yes
Its for the court trials that we were discussing. We r bringing a character to a trial for his/her punishment. I think we r yet to choose the roles as the lawyers. And for the defendant there is a talk between either jay or panchi
Yes
Its for the court trials that we were discussing. We r bringing a character to a trial for his/her punishment. I think we r yet to choose the roles as the lawyers. And for the defendant there is a talk between either jay or panchi
I don't exactly get the game.
We can choose each round whether we want to be defendant or prosecution
Im going now
Bye.. Gotta study😭
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
I don't exactly get the game.
We can choose each round whether we want to be defendant or prosecution
It’s more like we choose a character to take judgement on (maybe with a certain question) and everyone has to argue their points 😃
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k