Good night Kabootar🤗
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Good night Kabootar🤗
🤣 oh damm poor WD haha and her patner😆
Wd nahi khel rahi? 😳 why did shreya give clues? 🤔
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Wd nahi khel rahi? 😳 why did shreya give clues? 🤔
She is playing re
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Wd nahi khel rahi? 😳 why did shreya give clues? 🤔
I am playing😆 I started with kinky clues but as per Souten there were two easy non kinky clues🤣
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
I am playing😆 I started with kinky clues but as per Souten there were two easy non kinky clues🤣
Yes. Check the last page of the other thread. I gave BB15 non kinky clues.
Originally posted by: Minionite
Yes. Check the last page of the other thread. I gave BB15 non kinky clues.
I have never seen Golmaal 😂😂 Make that clue was impossible for me🤣
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
I have never seen Golmaal 😂😂 Make that clue was impossible for me🤣
Well watch it then. When I saw that word on your list this was my first reaction:

Originally posted by: Minionite
Well watch it then. When I saw that word on your list this was my first reaction:
The last bollywood movie I saw was War. Next will be Fighter🤣 Beech mein I don’t have time to watch anything
Full news rakhi hui hai 😎🤣