harshad ki acting weird kyu hai something like Post morning se chal raha hai. Waha sab abhi ko dho rahe hai. 😏😅Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Kaha samajhi nahi
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
harshad ki acting weird kyu hai something like Post morning se chal raha hai. Waha sab abhi ko dho rahe hai. 😏😅Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Kaha samajhi nahi
Hi guys kaha ho sab...
Aa gayi.....aaj mein busy hu... thodhi
hello everyone sab ah gayeOriginally posted by: ishq_vibes
Hi guys kaha ho sab...
😁 aaj morning mai tumara post nahi aya. Actually aaj sab late comments kar rahe hai.sab busy bee ho gaye hai. Nahi toh abhira world se Abhi tak nahi nikle 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Aa gayi.....aaj mein busy hu... thodhi
hi rupa. Aaj sab abhira world mai busy hai 🤣🤣🤣
Ha even i watched three times😂😂
Episode was beyond expecations ad beyond words
loved every bit of it❤️❤️❤️
papa birla is standing like moorkh🤣🤣🤣
Sbs chugli- Abhira to get married in March end - Abhira grand wedding ❤️
https://mobile.twitter.com/_cloud_Zoe/status/1484465502248337412
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
889