Dhekha…. Bechara sach mein stuck Hogaya…. 🤣🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Dhekha…. Bechara sach mein stuck Hogaya…. 🤣🤣
Spiderman abhi 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣♥️♥️
Really, how cute they are?
Kaun kaun exited hai for 6pm.
Sbs walon ne kitna mazaak banaya and that apiderman song
rofl….. now everyone knows….he is indeed a spiderrmanyu….🤣
usko World tour pe bhejo koi saalo ke liye 😏🥱🥱🥱🤣🤣🤣🤗one of the bakwas character in the show 😏I DNT want to see that goenka face specially that kairav
Waise saare hi bakwaas character hain
Most adorable, the’is pair! Chashme bad door!! 🥲
Oh, is it just me? Every song that I listen to reminds me of these two. Raabta..!! 😍 Akshu could sing it for Abhi sometime.. 🎶
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
I don't know y i want to see arohi saying best dialogue before abhi. 🤣🤣🤣
Arohi ki shaamath aajayegi na, isliye! 🤣
Originally posted by: beanstalk04
abhi ko Vikram betal story se compare kar Diya 🤣🤣🤣
haan main toh kabse vikram betaal keh rahi hun ...🤣