Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
So it looks like they may elope and get married 🤷🏻♀️
Omg omg omg 🤣🤣🤣
Kya so raha hey yaar..... 😆
Cute hey.... ♥️
He is so cute...
He is making me fall in love with him more everyday 😍😍😍😍😍😍
Nahi please, akshu in kapdo mein nahi.
Please, dress change karke bhagna.
Originally posted by: Indira1211
So it looks like they may elope and get married 🤷🏻♀️
No I guess they are their to stop the wedding.
He is cutie... He was right break main so jata hai 😆
They are eloping I think 🌝
i think bag ke shadi ker li ya phir exposure ho gaya because he isnt dressed as dulha
i think bag ke shadi ker li ya phir exposure ho gaya because he isnt dressed as dulha
Hey he isn't dressed as dhulha so it's just reject and expose aarohi
Bethe bethe so raha he 🤣🤣🤣
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
882