Haa Wo To Hai 😻❤️ Their much better than that Kairat
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Haa Wo To Hai 😻❤️ Their much better than that Kairat
Aur overrated Kaira sy bhi 😑Originally posted by: Moonlight493
Haa Wo To Hai 😻❤️ Their much better than that Kairat
This is the only place where we could openly bash KairaOriginally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Aur overrated Kaira sy bhi 😑
Originally posted by: bakwaspolice
nobody has a problem with this
same pinch the FORUM MOD shouldn't have a problem with people discussing characters episodes and story of a TV show whether we like it or not
What's the problem in discussing n all I don't know.
I just want to know what was so wrong in this thread when others also roast other characters equally in theirs??
Originally posted by: bakwaspolice
nobody has a problem with this
same pinch the FORUM MOD shouldn't have a problem with people discussing characters episodes and story of a TV show whether we like it or not
Exactly. Nobody has a problem with mature FFs or whatever. Write whatever you want. I don't care if anyone go ahead and abuse TV characters either. I am not willing to get affected by what random strangers talk about a stupid TV show and its characters. The thing is if you are doing moral policing when there is no abusive language at all, then there should be a proper guideline on what is allowed and not allowed. It can't be random and at whims of some.
Shhhh😶 Aisa nahi kaho I don't want humein warning milyOriginally posted by: Moonlight493
This is the only place where we could openly bash Kaira
😮 esa nahi ho sakta hum to Kaira aur Kairat ke bohot ache fans hai 😉😆Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Shhhh😶 Aisa nahi kaho I don't want humein warning mily
iis liye tou abhi tk old episodes dekhty Hain aur Kairat ko miss karty hain 😔😅Originally posted by: Moonlight493
😮 esa nahi ho sakta hum to Kaira aur Kairat ke bohot ache fans hai 😉😆
Haa Hamara Favourite Roadside Romeo aur Loud Boxer Juliet aur Kagda Mannu UncleOriginally posted by: SnowWhite_97
iis liye tou abhi tk old episodes dekhty Hain aur Kairat ko miss karty hain 😔😅
I think twitter fans our posts report kr rahy HainOriginally posted by: Moonlight493
Shant Hojaye Warna They’ll Report Us Too 😅🤭
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Kaisa time chal raha hai? 1.3 TRP for yrkkh? Gen 3 Fans lets celebrate Gen 4 Maiyyat! Tag other gen 3 fans and let the party begin! mswhiskerson...
887