Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aap toh ho hi chingari maine lagani hai ..aag toh aap lagati ho..
It looked a hype for me to elevate him saying that he doesn't get love he has everything with him nothing much .
I will be excited to see Goenkas and especially Manish and Kairavas reaction after this 😂😂😂🤣🤣
wohi na...pya ka rishta maang raha hun.....mein bhi yahi kah rahi hun....but akshu bhi try kar sakti hai...ab dono mein tera mera kya...abhi 2 baar try kar chuka hai and failll.so akshu...jaa maang le pyaar ka rishta...😂
Janta ne itne jawan dekh liyeah ab dekhenge....ki lottery kiski nikalegi .............
Originally posted by: Deep_deep
In the first introduction promo of the show, after the workout, Abhi is burning a paper.. what do you guys feel it is?? Is it adoption document???
Yup... Was goenka house too... Abhi Ghar jamae banega 🤣🤣🤣
Woh fail kuch jyada buri tarah hua.....agar aarohi ko pata chala na woh chod k chali jayegi ....woh no.1 hai usko no.1 chaiyeah.....
goenkas na utha paaayenge abhi ka bhar....bande ki tod fod ki aadat hai....manish pehle hi birlas ke permanent confusion se parshaan hai...and ab tod fod....thoos thoos kar khana...😂
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Woh fail kuch jyada buri tarah hua.....agar aarohi ko pata chala na woh chod k chali jayegi ....woh no.1 hai usko no.1 chaiyeah.....
abhi ki marksheets change karwa dete hain..seedha seedha hal hai...😂
arohi to hai bhi in sab kaamon mein maahir..😂
abhi apne 1 number ko kitna kosega...😂
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVQSDRJkYoV/?igsh=MXZhc2lwemRwYTR4Zg== Segment in SBS
51