are i m chill
tum jaisi marji baat kar sakte ho khuli choot bss mod sahiba ka dhyan rakhna😆
and don't worry main bura nahi maanti kisi baat ka😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
are i m chill
tum jaisi marji baat kar sakte ho khuli choot bss mod sahiba ka dhyan rakhna😆
and don't worry main bura nahi maanti kisi baat ka😳
Arey all is fair in love and war. 😆
I was thinking on the same lines too
Me 3!! 🤣🤣
bhalai ka zamana hi nahi rahaOriginally posted by: docritu99
Isko jaara bhi sanskari na samajh tu! Yeh specimen lati hai dhund dhund ke
Matlab imagine iski nazare kaha rehti hai? 🤣🤣
ek to bhalai karo aur ye log kaisi baatein karte h
are i m chill
tum jaisi marji baat kar sakte ho khuli choot bss mod sahiba ka dhyan rakhna😆
and don't worry main bura nahi maanti kisi baat ka😳
Cool.
You don’t worry
Originally posted by: docritu99
Arya chal guess Kar isko dekh ke mujhe Teri yaad kyu aai? 🤣
Aaj sacchi is Arya's best day ever, uninhibited perfect bent pinkie content 🤣
Banda itna hot hai koi bandi kyu iski fan na rahe 😫 I'm going to pretend he wrote this for tharak gang's (existent or non existent) partners 😆
Arey ab Anuj be bashan dega kya. Looks like a politician gearing up for a speech. 🤣
Thoda toh influence hua hoga Anu se 😆
Do I have to say something here?
Ab mujhe samjh aa raha hai why the hell i am still single.
Anuj as a character ne standards itne high kar diye hai that It very hard for men to go till that bechmark.
Off ab mai kya karu
Arey ab Anuj be bashan dega kya. Looks like a politician gearing up for a speech. 🤣
Allright, Anuj todays dialogues proved he is willing to give bashans on behalf on Anu. 🤣🤣
P.S. This proves the writers roam here for sure. Hey production house writers, would not mind a credit.😆
Keep doing a great job.👍🏼
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2027635659566158176
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVgOJqbk-iq/?igsh=MW9idXNsdDN2ZmdjeA==
I think it’s about time now or replaced Anuj these social awareness tracks are getting boring now.
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2022224488277192737
2