If mam did bold thi g in confession,abhi won't leave her with goenkas for sure..... already he is waiting from so long.
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
If mam did bold thi g in confession,abhi won't leave her with goenkas for sure..... already he is waiting from so long.
I want some....light drama for some days....chalo chado joh bhi ho...I m fed-up.....
Ha already they make us writers.......hum kitna predict karte hain,......
Letsee how it will turn...
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
If mam did bold thi g in confession,abhi won't leave her with goenkas for sure..... already he is waiting from so long.
tabhi to pyaar ka rishta pyaar se apne pyaarob ke saath aksdhu ke pyaaron se maangne jaayega na...😂
usse zyada akshu kuch karne nahi degi use...😂
Fir bhinyaar confession ka promo chahiye
Kaun sa romance behan sirf sapne hi dekhe hain abhi or lagta bai aage bhi sapne hi aane wale hain filhal
The moment he said main abhimanyu ❤️❤️❤️
Maza aayega chup chup ke milne mein
Are spoiler queen tum spoiler nai padhogi to spoiler kaise milenge
Abhimaan ki Shaadi ka Maatam Yeh kya hogaya Abhimaan ki shaadi hogayi 4th baar Aisa kyu kia aapne bhagwan ji humare saath Deviyon aur deviyon...
OMG! Abhimaan weren’t joking when they said mujhse shaadi karoge https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083?s=20
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
If Kabir is the new Gen ML very unimpressive .. I think Myra ka boyfriend bana ke breakup karwa denge Mohsin had said in Gen 2.. he was supposed...
19