Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Anu Bashan bol bol ke maarte hai hume🤣
it does not really go with my outfit😳
Then: Anuj anupama se 26 saal se pyaar karta hai aur marte dam tak karta rahega
Now:
Tomorrow:
1 month later:
1 year later:
10 years later: Anuj mai bhi aap se pyaa.....wo...mai..
Then: Anuj is perfect
Now: Anuj is the perfect example of nothing can be perfect
Then: Anuj is perfect
Now: Anuj is the perfect example of nothing can be perfect
Then: this show is perfect
Now: This show is the perfect example of nothing can be perfect because of nepotism.
Then:
Vanraj: Anupama ke saath anuj ka naam card me chhapvaya hai. When the card clearly mentioned Anupama & Anuj Kapadia
Now:
Vanraj inaugurating "VanIka" teamworks logo with V and M joined and producer shoving that logo in our face, it's literally everywhere in the office! Cafeteria ko bhi nahi chhoda! 🤪
Chalo ek achcha wala bhi hai
Then:
Rupali posting a picture where GauRup are enjoying mango dolly ❤️
Now:
In Anupama's dream MaAn are enjoying mango dolly
Then:
Vanraj: Anupama ke saath anuj ka naam card me chhapvaya hai. When the card clearly mentioned Anupama & Anuj Kapadia
Now:
Vanraj inaugurating "VanIka" teamworks logo with V and M joined and producer shoving that logo in our face, it's literally everywhere in the office! Cafeteria ko bhi nahi chhoda! 🤪
Chalo ek achcha wala bhi hai
Then:
Rupali posting a picture where GauRup are enjoying mango dolly ❤️
Now:
In Anupama's dream MaAn are enjoying mango dolly
Hayee! Mango dolly bol ke toh tune Dil jolly Kar Diya Mera!! ❤️🤩
This is hilarious but so true.
I loved that u made this post.👏
Kya dho dhoke maara hai 👏🥳
Bahut badiya
Aww! 🤗❤️
Tune coincidence notice kiya? GauRup wali pic me bhi Gaurav mango dolly bana hua tha aur dream me Anuj! He's sunshine personified! Brings a smile on our faces everytime!