Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Truth is going to be out soon as par saba ig
Fire incident photo is there ❤️
He has got the fire wala photo in his hand. 😆
Yes in his left hand. Is he still proceeding with the wedding ?
From the precap I couldn't tell if it was Abhi who had the fire photo in his hand.
It was Abhimanyu's left hand. I think when he had his break down he has already seen the photo in his room. Don't know why he is still applying haldi
HALDI JALDI 🤪

It's in file....I don't think so dekha hoga....next week yeah dekhna hai poora drama
Haldi haldi...... Lagao jaldi..... Arohi ko nehi.... But akshara ko....
Jaan boochke gira hey neil.... 🤣
But file mai adoption related bhi kuch ho sakta hai . I feel along with fire photo.
I think haldi Mai hee bhanda phoot jayega
Kaash woh BTS picture jo hai woh real ho- not dream sequence.