Its a future spoiler, Akshu apni mom and nani ki trh cliff se gir kr ni. aag me jlkr mregi👏
Oh yes I forgot, abhimanyu will fall down from cliff and have memory loss, according to original plot.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Its a future spoiler, Akshu apni mom and nani ki trh cliff se gir kr ni. aag me jlkr mregi👏
Oh yes I forgot, abhimanyu will fall down from cliff and have memory loss, according to original plot.
Oh yes I forgot, abhimanyu will fall down from cliff and have memory loss, according to original plot.
OOOOOH I WANNA SEE THIS EPIC FAIL I MEAN FALL
TAR TAR TAR TAR
BRING IT ONNNNN
it has to be better than this one right i can't wait until they throw JIJA off a cliff 🤪

Arre bohot epic cliff fall hoga,
bus creatives uski editing aaj ke Akshu ke Bbq session jaise na kare
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Arre bohot epic cliff fall hoga,
bus creatives uski editing aaj ke Akshu ke Bbq session jaise na kare
yeh ek video game hai kyaaa 🤣🤣🤣🤣
JIJA JI's romantic dreams ALAG level weird hai

Akshu tou always Aarohi ky about dreams dekhti hai. aashiyana mera mein Jo bg tha Woh brain cells jaisa tha
yeh ek video game hai kyaaa 🤣🤣🤣🤣
JIJA JI's romantic dreams ALAG level weird hai
Isse editing team ko laao mere pass.
Except for the casting team n actors, all others are doing a shit job here be it Writers, costumes designers, set designer
Isse editing team ko laao mere pass.😡
Except for the casting team n actors, all others are doing a shit job here be it Writers, costumes designers, set designer
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Isse editing team ko laao mere pass.😡
Except for the casting team n actors, all others are doing a shit job here be it Writers, costumes designers, set designer
aaj ka dream ek sasta video game ka copy tha
EDITOR DADA bahut peeke aya aaj to come up with this