Maine AT par yahi bola ki iss song pe inka ek dance sequence chahiye 😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Maine AT par yahi bola ki iss song pe inka ek dance sequence chahiye 😂😂
Ramzz🏹💙💙 (@ramya_nagam) Tweeted:
Appreciation tweet for Sumanji's husband rajesh ji for buying her sports shoes to making her ladoos and sending her to academy #ZiddiDilMaaneNa for the country itself makes me adore him and mad respect to him ! 👏 idk why they treat her as a mere side character when she herself+ https://twitter.com/ramya_nagam/status/1480093723857879043?s=20
This is so true.🤩❤️❤️
Sumanji ka rajeshji needs to be given credit.❤️❤️❤️😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Not_James_bond
Ramzz🏹💙💙 (@ramya_nagam) Tweeted:
Appreciation tweet for Sumanji's husband rajesh ji for buying her sports shoes to making her ladoos and sending her to academy #ZiddiDilMaaneNa for the country itself makes me adore him and mad respect to him ! 👏 idk why they treat her as a mere side character when she herself+ https://twitter.com/ramya_nagam/status/1480093723857879043?s=20
This is so true.🤩❤️❤️
Sumanji ka rajeshji needs to be given credit.❤️❤️❤️😂😂😂
phir se mera fav song..😭😭 Kaise shraddha tujhe pata chal raha hai ye🤪
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
phir se mera fav song..😭😭 Kaise shraddha tujhe pata chal raha hai ye🤪
😂😂😂😂 Agga taida apla almarathi runanubandhan aahet .😂😂😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/CWjHYv3MQTh/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Old pic (Ref. Social Media Thread page 47)
https://www.instagram.com/p/CWylRs5MHQt/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Old pic ,I think during Hospital track ,there was Sid-papaji's conversation/Scene as far as I could Remember .(ref SM thread page 44)
agree..Mujhe rajeshji ke entry chahiye academy mein.... 😆Originally posted by: Not_James_bond
Ramzz🏹💙💙 (@ramya_nagam) Tweeted:
Appreciation tweet for Sumanji's husband rajesh ji for buying her sports shoes to making her ladoos and sending her to academy #ZiddiDilMaaneNa for the country itself makes me adore him and mad respect to him ! 👏 idk why they treat her as a mere side character when she herself+ https://twitter.com/ramya_nagam/status/1480093723857879043?s=20
This is so true.🤩❤️❤️
Sumanji ka rajeshji needs to be given credit.❤️❤️❤️😂😂😂
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
agree..Mujhe rajeshji ke entry chahiye academy mein.... 😆
Sumanji ka rajeshji kabhi show main aaye nahi but unka charche kayam hain.😂😂😂
hehe🤭Originally posted by: Not_James_bond
Sumanji ka rajeshji kabhi show main aaye nahi but unka charche kayam hain.😂😂😂
rajeshi hai he itane pyaare ke charcha kaise na ho.. 😆
Originally posted by: kavya1994
Mujhe bhi yaad nahi tumhare diye huye nicknames 😂😂😂
Nope, gadbad chokri is always like that dekha nahi cake banate waqt, heartbreak ho gaya but fluttering butterflies wali feelings nahi gayi ladki ki😆
Feelings ka koi switch thode na hota hai ki on-off ho jaye
She still loves him & to be fair Karan didn't deny his feelings for her, he just said that they can't be together
Besides time toh le rahi hai woh to move-on, distract herself from Karan, focus on training, par ab Karan ko loveria ho gaya hai toh usse distance bardasht nahi ho raha
Inka push & pull toh chalta rahega, par love constant rahega even if they are not together