mai bilkul sach keh rahi huu my Lord... Maine kabhi smithu di ko unn anu wali mohlle ki aunties jo anuj ko taadti rehti hai.. Vaisa kabhi nahi bola...😳😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
mai bilkul sach keh rahi huu my Lord... Maine kabhi smithu di ko unn anu wali mohlle ki aunties jo anuj ko taadti rehti hai.. Vaisa kabhi nahi bola...😳😆
Just saw a clip of it was 💔
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CYbvBpVp9QW/?utm_medium=copy_link
Not upto this episode yet but got chills looking at it
haa ye dekha Maine...🥺🥺🥺🥺Originally posted by: Red_eyes94
Just saw a clip of it was 💔
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CYbvBpVp9QW/?utm_medium=copy_link
Not upto this episode yet but got chills looking at it
My god.. Goosebumps aa gaye mujhe...
These three are excellent actors... Hats off to them..🙇🙇🙇
Maine to ye live dekha hai.. Yaha..bahut bura hota hai..jo impact chodta hai na ye...😌
They have touch very sensitive issue.. Hope ye bahut sensitive tarike se hii handle kare..😌
haa ye dekha Maine...🥺🥺🥺🥺
My god.. Goosebumps aa gaye mujhe...
These three are excellent actors... Hats off to them..🙇🙇🙇
Maine to ye live dekha hai.. Yaha..bahut bura hota hai..jo impact chodta hai na ye...😌
They have touch very sensitive issue.. Hope ye bahut sensitive tarike se hii handle kare..😌
Look at this I remember my past I’m still in shock
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CYanf3_Fbu4/?utm_medium=copy_link
What go on in gum hai it’s dragging so much
Same thing happened with me 3 years agomatlab..aapka past..😲
https://twitter.com/Amit_tweetx/status/1479122727663390726?t=UdHwS_Pj6BQeREnJWcY3mQ&s=19
Sorry aise words ke liye...🙈🙈🙈
Par mujhe itni hasi aayi isko dekh ke to..😝
Kya se kya ho gaya..😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Sorry to hear Sristhi!! You are braver than you think. A hug for you 🤗Originally posted by: Red_eyes94
Same thing happened with me 3 years ago
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Sorry to hear Sristhi!! You are braver than you think. A hug for you 🤗
Thanks 🤗 I’m over it now but whenever I see something I get scared btw this topic is so sensitive well done by the makers
Btw how are you
https://twitter.com/Amit_tweetx/status/1479122727663390726?t=UdHwS_Pj6BQeREnJWcY3mQ&s=19
Sorry aise words ke liye...🙈🙈🙈
Par mujhe itni hasi aayi isko dekh ke to..😝
Kya se kya ho gaya..😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
It's fun
Lekin ravi kisan ki baat hi aur hai