I’m going to head out for tonight too 🤗 phone battery is about to die 🤣 bye Ayesha and Riya ❤️
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I’m going to head out for tonight too 🤗 phone battery is about to die 🤣 bye Ayesha and Riya ❤️
Oh yeah and then make her a badge🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I’m going to head out for tonight too 🤗 phone battery is about to die 🤣 bye Ayesha and Riya ❤️
Good night meghu🤗
And nobody asks you?? Who are these non-existent people whose birthday's you have recorded😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
usika nuksan he. Use jo attention milna he aaj milega belated birthday me nai 🤣
Usko itna attention chahiye hi nahi..🤣
By that time her Bday will be over...🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yar me bye bolkar yahi tik gai 🤣 friday mood hitting hard
Haan maine reply karne ke baad dekha tum toh abhi bhi ho.. Isisliye Bye in advance🤣
Samajh sakte hai.. Even I am feeling the mood🤣
Tag me too..😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
bilkul vahi jo tum soch rahi ho 🤣
Acha.. Arre haan nikki .. Jab tum yaha nahi thi tab meghu aur aaru ke beech me bohot kuch hua hai jo mujhe tumse share karna hai.. Jab tum free rahogi tab bataungi🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Ok now sach me bye. Tata all see ya later ❤️ sab apne time zone k according good day good night smj lo 🤣
Samajh liya.. Byee😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k