Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
oh nice jara ekbar sabka bday bat do yha. Me b nite kar lugi mujhe sari yaad nai 🤣
Tumhari metz mere pass aa gau he . Ja kisi aur k pass ja meghs
I’ll make a list in the morning and tag you 😃
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
oh nice jara ekbar sabka bday bat do yha. Me b nite kar lugi mujhe sari yaad nai 🤣
Tumhari metz mere pass aa gau he . Ja kisi aur k pass ja meghs
I’ll make a list in the morning and tag you 😃
oh then i will wait till april (when i m certain u have received your salary) for wager 😆
Yeah I think so too.. She must be celebrating her birthday...😆
bilkul vahi jo tum soch rahi ho 🤣Originally posted by: Ayesha066
☺️ Ye kya baatein fir se hone lagi🤣
me b me b 🥳Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Yes Long sunny days... And the evening that follows.. OH how much I miss Spring and Summer
works for me 😃
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
oh then i will wait till april (when i m certain u have received your salary) for wager 😆
Remind me when the time comes 🤣
Ok now sach me bye. Tata all see ya later ❤️ sab apne time zone k according good day good night smj lo 🤣
oh i will remember 100$ 🤣
No
I never really talk about with this anyone. My mom use to tell me when i was young they had really hard time putting me to sleep.
Now after several years i still have hard time sleeping at night
But I think you should consult a doctor dear or discuss it with your parents at the least. Because any disorder relating to sleep persisting this long is not good for your health now and in future..
Even I have had phases of Insomnia but that was usually related to stress and would fade eventually But Sleep paralysis requires proper medical attention.. It will be beneficial for your mental health in the long run!😊
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k