Shiva is angry that raavi called pandya store maal raste ka maal
Fair enough
But now the suspense is what makes him soft again
Hmmmm
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shiva is angry that raavi called pandya store maal raste ka maal
Fair enough
But now the suspense is what makes him soft again
Hmmmm
Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
Alice talking about some disturbing bthings 🤣
Kyaa bol rhi wo
Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
Shiva is angry that raavi called pandya store maal raste ka maal
Fair enough
But now the suspense is what makes him soft again
Hmmmm
She might have cried truck bharke aur usne kaha hoga I wanted to prove that i am not a dobi and capable to handle things... Maybe Shiva will realise 🙂😟
Originally posted by: Priyal_10
My gaumbev heart🥺🤣
Ye Sab ek hi chikne ke piche kyu pade hain bhaaaai 🤔
Usne esa kuch boldiya ki kd ne apne aap ko disown kardiya🤣🤣🤣
Whyyy what is this 😭😭 Raavi called it dukaan ka maal saste me na? Not raste ka maal.. Mene to aaj yahi suna tha.. Dil toots 🥺
They didnt show if the idea worked or not just shivi fight which was expected but these fools have no other idea to clean their image for customers lol on top when dream sequence is happening they again seem to have no customers lol no one would come seeing shiva dev romance lol
Raavi failed😭😭😭
Raavi dhara ko samjh nhi rahi hai...wtf🤪
BATA NAAAA YAAAARRR ☺️