.not now 😆
Main khud free nhi abhi 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
.not now 😆
Main khud free nhi abhi 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Yeah but I’m lazy and tired 🤣 after Abhay’s I’m not going to make any more anyways 😆
What if I create the thread and u just post final IG 😆?
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
The usual audience doesn’t like college drama 🤪🤣 it won’t get better
A good story always attracts audience but I think on itv they are in hurry 😆
What if I create the thread and u just post final IG 😆?
No it’s okay 😆 I’ll do it
I am talking about after Abhay 😆
Abhay wala to you will do
A good story always attracts audience but I think on itv they are in hurry 😆
Same thing happened in Nazar 😆 and in pkyek eventually it just became a dating ground 🤣
Let’s see how much interest is here 🤣 then we can decide
.but it's good that elders were not involved much..Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Same thing happened in Nazar 😆 and in pkyek eventually it just became a dating ground 🤣
Arnab was the most cool & chilled out dad of ITv 😆
PS : how do u decide titles of ST Wu eg. The Scarf 🤣
Okay... I am always available though
For Abhay 🤣
Okay gotta go now .. 😆
Have a great day 🥳
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k