Originally posted by: majoni03
Alice unragged kd from the pic🤣.. Bade aaye behen bolne wale😆
KD bhi comment edit kiya 🤣🤣🤣🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: majoni03
Alice unragged kd from the pic🤣.. Bade aaye behen bolne wale😆
KD bhi comment edit kiya 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Dono bache pagal hai 🤣🤣
Just went back to the picture and saw it 😆
KD ne apni man maani kar li🤣
Saare fans rone lag gaye the😆
ok so alice edited her comment she wrote my beautiful girl lol and took kd's name off the caption lol so it was for her and mohnish lol
Lollllllll 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Matalb kya hai yeh dono, fans itna rone lagaye the KD ko reply kar rahe the apne humara dil tod diya 😒😒😒
Insta ke bache 🥲🥲🥲🥲
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
kya tha comment ? 😲
The Didi comment in response to Alice's post. The one that completed the reception/sangeet grid. 😆
Dono ne aisa kaand kiya aaj🤣
These guys are such kids 🤣
Adorable munchkins ❤️
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
kya tha comment ? 😲
Vaishu 🤗 kaisi hai, vacation kaise chal raha hai. tune itne saare going back and forth miss kiya, jaldi se sab samaj jaao, tu meri smart bacchi hai 😆