I LIKE AAROHI
woh INKY PINKY PONKY nahi khelegi
SAB KUCH CHAIYE OR MILEGI BHI
Aisi baaten na karo....use abhi ke jaise, ek ke baad ek number 1 milne lage and power couples banne ka scope dikhen lage...to kya woh sab ko paa legi? nahiiiiiiii😂 😂
I LIKE AAROHI
woh INKY PINKY PONKY nahi khelegi
SAB KUCH CHAIYE OR MILEGI BHI
Aisi baaten na karo....use abhi ke jaise, ek ke baad ek number 1 milne lage and power couples banne ka scope dikhen lage...to kya woh sab ko paa legi? nahiiiiiiii😂 😂
Dr.Normal in deep eye lock with Therapist normal,
Usske baad ceremony with Topper
Originally posted by: adithyan
Dr.Normal in deep eye lock with Therapist normal,
Usske baad ceremony with Topper
he thinks by behaving NORMAL that AKSHU won't be able to resist him 🤣
what does he think AKSHU likes guys who do KHEL KHEL with two sisters 🤬
he thinks by behaving NORMAL that AKSHU won't be able to resist him 🤣
what does he think AKSHU likes guys who do KHEL KHEL with two sisters 🤬
Why Kairav bhaiyya is not noticing special treatment given by Dr.Normal to both sisters ( separated by time and space 😆)
Originally posted by: adithyan
Why Kairav bhaiyya is not noticing special treatment given by Dr.Normal to both sisters ( separated by time and space 😆)
separated by time....not asymmetric spacing hai...akshu ke liye saara waqt..arohi has to force into the time....😂
space...arohi se doori kafi zyada hoti hai...akshu ko pull push kafi hota hai...😂
An appreciation thread for the pure and pious love of our very own #abhimaan since they are officially back together for the nth time. Feel free...
2