Originally posted by: Ayesha066
he might not.. But I'm pleased that nobody knows it.. 🤣
they think I'm some Bollywood/TV serial junkie who is addicted to movies and serials...🤣
Yahi reason hai mai kisi ko nahi batati hu iske baare me 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
he might not.. But I'm pleased that nobody knows it.. 🤣
they think I'm some Bollywood/TV serial junkie who is addicted to movies and serials...🤣
Yahi reason hai mai kisi ko nahi batati hu iske baare me 🤣🤣
Christmas tree is next 🌲🤣

IF doing atyachaar is not new to me..😆
Bas ab aur mat dena 🤣 she need to find the next ones herself 🤣
Kya santa ban rahi hai diya???🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Oh.. Sometimes my cheeks hurt trying to control my laughter.. Even now.. I'm smiling and typing.. Good thing no one is here to watch me🤣
Mask ka fayda ho jaata hai aajkal 🤣🤣 kisi ko pata nahi chalta hai 🤣
Safai abhiyaan memories 🤣🤣
🤣🤣
Ab dekho ispe bohot hasi aa rahi hai 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Or is it low demand high supply? 🤣🤣 So prices are low 🤣 the only thing I retained from economics class
8.99 is not bad for me but still 🤣 2.63 sounds wayyy better 🤣
Nah its just the regional advantage.. And the purchasing power of individuals.. 😆
If it is not so bad then go buy it... You'll have a lot of content to watch then🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Mask ka fayda ho jaata hai aajkal 🤣🤣 kisi ko pata nahi chalta hai 🤣
I love the masks for this reason 🤣 also hides my acne and keeps my face warm in the winter 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k