Originally posted by: Red_eyes94
my brother just text me he has covid
im so upset now
Ohh! How is he now?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Red_eyes94
my brother just text me he has covid
im so upset now
Ohh! How is he now?
He didn’t sound to good 😭
I rly worried now he lives alone
Don't worry....he will be fine 🤗
🤗 Ok will keep u all updated
Btw how are you?
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Maa bhi yehi poochti thi...yeh kaise ajeeb naam else sites par jaati hai🤣
Haan boss! Roz subah plan karna padta tha which movie songs I felt like listening and accordingly carry that cassette!!! Tum bachcho ko kya pata him kya kya karte the for our entertainment 🤪
Baap re itni mehnat
Mtlb ye toh next level hai 😲
are..🥺🥺Originally posted by: Red_eyes94
my brother just text me he has covid
im so upset now
How is he now..🥺
Thik to hai na..
Please take care of him..🥺
Sab thik ho jaayega jaldi hii..🤗🤗
good morning manu..🤗🤗Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Good morning girls🤗
I'm good yaar!! Going on
.🤗🤗🤗
Mai to mast... Aap bataiye... Aaj kal aap anu ki tarah kho gaye hai kya..😁