Ek dum sach! 🤣
Hello Hello
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ek dum sach! 🤣
Kis show ko TRP milni chahiye tha, kis show ko mil rahi hai
samajh rahe ho na chir-cute kis show ki baat kar rahi hu😛??
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Kis show ko TRP milni chahiye tha, kis show ko mil rahi hai
samajh rahe ho na chir-cute kis show ki baat kar rahi hu😛??
ikr.... that's actually pretty sad. this show is so damn good. Each episode has something that catches you off guard and keeps the storyline captivating at a really good pace. Par kya kar sakte hai, agar majority logo ko uss type ka entertainment pasand aata hai🤔
Considering that it is sony 10pm plus 1 hr slot I kinda expected this trp only. Apart from balh.. from one year sony fiction shows get maximum 0.5 or mostly 0.4. Hope it will grow though but don't have expectations.
Originally posted by: Anuprerna_fan
Yeh toh tai tha naa ..ki esa content never grabs trps...trp badne ke liye doston majboori ki shaadi, dhoom taana nana, music, saazish chahiye...
Content trp laa le toh north pole, south pole naa swap ho jaye....😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Harsh truth 😒 hope it gets better soon 😊