Web Series and OTT films discussion- Thread 2- Page 59

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

59.2k

Users

24

Likes

2.5k

Frequent Posters

iluvusakshi thumbnail
Visit Streak 1000 Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 4 years ago

Sony liv.

पण मी कसा आणि कुठे बघते... हे वेगळं सांगायची गरज नाही ना😆😉

mishkil88 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: iluvusakshi

Sony liv.

पण मी कसा आणि कुठे बघते... हे वेगळं सांगायची गरज नाही ना😆😉

ho pan kuthe baghaycha te amhala kalna garjecha aahe na 😆
mishkil88 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

South madhe pushpa hya picture chi barech hava zali hoti to aata release zalay. In theaters.

https://www.esakal.com/amp/manoranjan/tollywood-actor-allu-arjun-rashmika-mandanna-pushpa-samantha-movie-review-yst88

iluvusakshi thumbnail
Visit Streak 1000 Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 4 years ago

झाला माझा ' कारखानिसांची वारी' हा movie बघून.

सुरुवात, मध्य जेवढा मजेशीर, हलका फुलका आहे, तेवढा end ला नाहीये.

अर्धवट सोडून दिल्यासारखी वाटली गोष्ट मला.

बाकी, कलाकार सगळे उत्तम अभिनय.

कायिक, वाचिक सगळंच😆

Edited by iluvusakshi - 4 years ago
iluvusakshi thumbnail
Visit Streak 1000 Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 4 years ago

आता मी 'बळी' हा मूवी किंवा 'आरण्याक' ही वेब series बघेन.

NerdyMukta thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: iluvusakshi

आता मी 'बळी' हा मूवी किंवा 'आरण्याक' ही वेब series बघेन.

Baap re...donhi intense aani fearful!

iluvusakshi thumbnail
Visit Streak 1000 Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: NerdyMukta

Baap re...donhi intense aani fearful!

बळी movie बघायला सुरुवात केली.

iluvusakshi thumbnail
Visit Streak 1000 Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 4 years ago

"बळी' हा मूवी बघून झाला.

कशाला बनवतात रे हे असले मूवी.

डोक्याला shot, फुकटचा.

कथेला शेंडा न बुडखा.. उगीच horror/mystery च्या नावाखाली काहीतरी खपवायचं.

Nonsense.

यात काहीही नवीन नाहीये. Medical profession मधे जे malpractices चालतात ,त्यावर आधारित हा movie आहे.

अजिबात खास नाहीये.

Pr_b thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

Even I watched Karkhanisanchi wari . Screenplay slow watla mala ... one time watch ahey Amazing actors but story ended abruptly IMO ...

Rhrishi thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 5th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

५ दिवस झाले आरण्याक पाहतोय . खूप स्लो आहे ..पाहता पाहता झोप लागते, संपेनाच झालीये

Acting खूपच बकवास आहे ... पहिले ३ इपिसोड तर कँन्डी वेबसिरीजचे चं आहे 😏

Related Topics

Marathi TV thumbnail

Posted by: mishkil88 · 8 months ago

New thread opened. Please post here.

Expand ▼
Marathi TV thumbnail

Posted by: heyitsme12 · 3 months ago

THARLA TAR MAG! Thread 10

10th thread finally!

Expand ▼
Marathi TV thumbnail

Posted by: md410 · 9 months ago

Hey guys here is the thread 3 please move here when previous one reaches at 150 limit

Expand ▼
Marathi TV thumbnail

Posted by: Prateekshaa29 · 22 days ago

Bai Tujha Aashirwaad Thread 1

Here we go .The only watchable series on Star Pravaah ATM.

Expand ▼
Marathi TV thumbnail

Posted by: md410 · 4 months ago

Tarini: Zee Marathi Thread 2

Hey guys Congratulations on thread 2. Please move discussion here once original thread reaches at 150 pages. TTM and LNHP are the only on air...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".