Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Good point😆
Wese ye sari baatein Salman ne Jay ke liye bhi boli thi 😆 Jay chahe to 2 minute mein kisi ka dil jeet le..etc etc etc etc
Can we expect teja's eviction now in some days?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Good point😆
Wese ye sari baatein Salman ne Jay ke liye bhi boli thi 😆 Jay chahe to 2 minute mein kisi ka dil jeet le..etc etc etc etc
Can we expect teja's eviction now in some days?
Originally posted by: -MakhanMalaai-
Hellooo Phireendd..
Hi Makkhan! I saw your post you had left for me few days back. 🍀
Kamaal bemisaal😂 itna maza aa jayega ki bas kya batau
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Yes mast thaa
shamoo ne baaja ne teja ki bajade aaur shammo ne umar ko support kiya ☺️
Madhur vaani jaisa laga parh ke..
ohooo rakhi ki supporter ne vote nahi daala Kyu 🤣🤣🤣
kundraa hi jeetega lolOriginally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Teja ne itnee sheedat se bajaee uskee aur whatever was left.. Shamita n khood ki bajaee by being on wrong side of issue and stretching it vs just chosing Bichkule for jail… 🤣
Same for Umar… aayaa thaa fight karney… immediate apology meela but ghaseeta and next scene.. he is physical with jeejajee… aggression ka keeda mein khood ki Bajao..
Yeh log handing the trophy 🏆 to Teja …🤣
🤗
Helloo Phirend 2 WTF.. aap ghayab thi thora soonapan tha yahan..
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Guess u didn’t see his real wife ka interview.. this man isn’t NRI businessman 🤣🤣….. He is probably non resident idiot in his case… has a case of abuse against him and what not… no idea on what is true even about him…but he needs to go…. Along with Bichkule….