Yes mast thaa
shamoo ne baaja ne teja ki bajade aaur shammo ne umar ko support kiya ☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yes mast thaa
shamoo ne baaja ne teja ki bajade aaur shammo ne umar ko support kiya ☺️
Mein last season se keh Rahi hoo rakhi Salman ka fix love hai 😆 . Salman hi real Ritesh hai koi sunta hi nhi hai Meri 🤷🤷
#sakhi😊
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Oh bhaisaab! Yeh Teja itni mare jaa rahi hai Kundra ke saath toilet saaf karne, aur Kundra ulta Rakhi ko bol raha hai ki mushkil se mujhe ek dedh ghanta akela milta hai usme bhi yeh ghusna chahti hai. (Haaaawww) x 3...😲
Sun rahe ho TejRan waalo!
Babeej wanna clean shit together
Originally posted by: nymeria5
I am at a loss myself. Maybe Jiju is really more than what it seems - there were clips going around of him talking about Belgium/Europe, so he really might be a rich businessman.
If they really did all of this for TV though and BB openly accepted it too just for TRP, I would say that's a new low.
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Oh bhaisaab! Yeh Teja itni mare jaa rahi hai Kundra ke saath toilet saaf karne, aur Kundra ulta Rakhi ko bol raha hai ki mushkil se mujhe ek dedh ghanta akela milta hai usme bhi yeh ghusna chahti hai. (Haaaawww) x 3...😲
Sun rahe ho TejRan waalo!
Phoolwa itna acha laga tuje yeeh tejra wala phirse dekhne beeth gaye Epi 😆
Bichukle harassing Xeboleena...kick him out
Wait wait wait, we didn't get any Tejran scenes today, did we?
Quoting Teja - "Are you serious?"
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Bichukle harassing Xeboleena...kick him out
Bhaisaab aap ek episode late ho. Internet Explorer use karna bandh karo.
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Wait wait wait, we didn't get any Tejran scenes today, did we?
Quoting Teja - "Are you serious?"
no night scene?
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
God bless shammo. 🤣
Teja was going very wrong and stupid at times. Shamita unnecessarily making it all about her against Teja makes teja look right in her stance. She did the exact same thing vs divya. 🤣 Made her look good more than needed.
Of course agenda based people will love this fact Shammo based Teja. LOGIC? Whats the point if Teja ends up looking better and shamita bad.
Pratik being on side of teja? 🤣 Or is it because she is supporting Devo? Great to see karan taking feedback. 😆
Same for Umar… aayaa thaa fight karney… immediate apology meela but ghaseeta and next scene.. he is physical with jeejajee… aggression ka keeda mein khood ki Bajao..
Yeh log handing the trophy 🏆 to Teja …🤣