I know this isn't disclosed yet but what can be Abhi and Akshu's age in the show?
I know this isn't disclosed yet but what can be Abhi and Akshu's age in the show?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Akshara is 22 years old. Aarohi is 2 years younger than Akshara, so she is 20 years old. Abhimanyu ki age ky about nahi pata🤔
How can one become a doctor in flat 20 years.
Originally posted by: Salutethearmy
How can one become a doctor in flat 20 years.
Exactly. Aarohi has completed her MBBS, and if I'm not wrong, MBBS takes 5 years. So if she started at 18, she should have finished by 23.
Exactly. Aarohi has completed her MBBS, and if I'm not wrong, MBBS takes 5 years. So if she started at 18, she should have finished by 23.
I suppose Akshara has done her graduation and post graduation in art therapy. There is a 2 years age gap.
Akshu 25, Arohi 23
Apna Dr Koi Bhi shld be around 35.
Manish ko strike hua rehega ki age gap iss liye usko zara bhi interest nahi hai.
In my mind, Abhi is in his early 30s and Akshu is 25-26. And I don't care about Arohi lol. 😉
he is promoted to kuch nhi soon to be sab kuch 🤣Originally posted by: Salutethearmy
I suppose Akshara has done her graduation and post graduation in art therapy. There is a 2 years age gap.
Akshu 25, Arohi 23
Apna Dr Koi Bhi shld be around 35.
Manish ko strike hua rehega ki age gap iss liye usko zara bhi interest nahi hai.
Arohi 23 akshu 25 abhimanyu 31 may be
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Akshara is 22 years old. Aarohi is 2 years younger than Akshara, so she is 20 years old. Abhimanyu ki age ky about nahi pata🤔
Akshara is not 22 😆 bees saal main mbbs kon kartha hai bhai😆
Yrkkh mein Kuch bhi possible hai. Head pr Brick lgny sy aik kidney ho sakti hai, fallopian tube band hony pr bhi Naira ky 3 kids ho sakty hain 😂 brain surgery hony ky baad bhi naira ky hairs ko Kuch nahi ho sakta.Kairav marr kr again zinda ho sakta hai his own mother ko replace kr sakta hai.After falling down the stairs Sirat mar sakti hai. Same stairs sy gir kr bhi Abhimanyu ko kuch nahi howa tou Aarohi bees saal mein mbbs kyoun nahi kr sakti.