I was expecting a call to say a case lost or some important VIP patient of their filed a case against them or etc (anything bad to happen, then realized what more horrifying thing than Arohi happening can there be)
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I was expecting a call to say a case lost or some important VIP patient of their filed a case against them or etc (anything bad to happen, then realized what more horrifying thing than Arohi happening can there be)
Originally posted by: jani_faizal
I know I was thinking the same thing regarding the phone… it was a waste of a scene , why eve show Manjiri calling and the girl picking it up if it wasn’t going to be useful. It’s okay, at least Abhi is getting flash backs.
what to say Amru of Arohi’s entrance, can it be any more obvious that they just let the devil it self inside their house( Left leg and the bg too) ( and poor Neil, I don’t even want to think about his fate)
it was just a filler scene i guess. either way, manjiri's scenes are just as useless as her so i'm not surprised 🥱
AAJ BHI DELAY HAI KYA EPISODE POST KARNE MEIN? they haven't posted yet uff. mujhe bohot kaam hai bhai why r they not punctual
Kaash aise hi manjari arohi ke mandir wala scene bhi waste karte but uspe poori story palat di or yahan jo karna tha wonkha gaye
Manjiri ko thikh karwao ...jaldi....iss ne raita failana hai...bus....ek do din mein shaadi k liyeah tyaar kar degi...
Yaar wo to hona hi hai
Now I am waiting ke akshu ki baat sahi ho Abhimanyu ko arohi ke dil ki sacchai jaldi pata lage
I m like....hayeee...kab hoga...
Sabko yehi intezar hai jab se ye track shuru hua hai🤣🤣
Aastha Chowdhury playing Mahira Saas 2 years Leap ahead Will Abhira and Armaan die I hope not they both played parents to these teenagers quite...
0