This tandav thing will be on Wed for sure like u said I hope they bring some postive at the end of this week
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
This tandav thing will be on Wed for sure like u said I hope they bring some postive at the end of this week
Nahi hum sabka dimag khrab kar dena hai
Vo to vo log karega but atleast some cluee to abhi chalega mujhe,early morning mood off nahi chahiye mujhe.
Ha ..on a serious note...we all liking abhira story....I started liking abhimanyu....after tilak...u know pyar kiya toh darna kya type ....but after some time they make it kachra....I don't see episode...I just read watch some insta clip...nd precap on insta....so true.....bye gn see u tomorrow....
Originally posted by: Khushi_Albeli
yeah nd this time taoji didnt get any call for case loosing 🤣( Arohi enters silently)
She is a sneaky ghost.....effect will be known slowly...... 🤣

LOOOOOL 🤣GOOD ONE AMRU!!!
I know I was thinking the same thing regarding the phone… it was a waste of a scene , why eve show Manjiri calling and the girl picking it up if it wasn’t going to be useful. It’s okay, at least Abhi is getting flash backs.
what to say Amru of Arohi’s entrance, can it be any more obvious that they just let the devil it self inside their house( Left leg and the bg too) ( and poor Neil, I don’t even want to think about his fate)
Then I wouldn’t ride on that bike even if my life depended on it.
lol nice gifs entertaining thread
So much so I had to go back to the entrance in Birla house to see if her feet were backward like a dayan’s(Nazar).🤣
Aastha Chowdhury playing Mahira Saas 2 years Leap ahead Will Abhira and Armaan die I hope not they both played parents to these teenagers quite...
0