Ek pink ke liye katti😒Katti😡 i will talk for only Yogi😛
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ek pink ke liye katti😒Katti😡 i will talk for only Yogi😛
I disappointed myself 🥺 But still decent score for a resigned and retired sheep🤣
Taylor wala correct But 1D ka Q Rashi? When Mo is there?🥺
I know which question you gave and it costed me a point 😡
Congo Shongo Tiaraaa🥰 Next game runner up and uske baad winner🤞🤩Originally posted by: tournesol
Did I just become second runner up? 😆 Maybe I shd take breaks more often
Congrats Aisha, Lavy and Ayesha 🥳🎉
Originally posted by: LazyBing
Congo Shongo Tiaraaa🥰 Next game runner up and uske baad winner🤞🤩
Thank you Mo ❤ Nope, not happening..I keep my goals realistic 🤣
Answers ke saath question bhi de dete😆 yeh toh reverse qp ho gaya🤣
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Answers ke saath question bhi de dete😆 yeh toh reverse qp ho gaya🤣
Logo ke paas hai to sahi ques😆
For non partipants i will updt now😆
For the 1st and prolly the last time I scored more than Nina Soni ZZZ and Mo😆
Hehe dont underestimate urself. U r a good sheep
Mo ne galat jawab diya so I thought its Rashi😆Originally posted by: LazyBing
Taylor wala correct But 1D ka Q Rashi? When Mo is there?🥺