Maina tujse katti hoon😢 mujhe tag nahi kiya🥺
Maine notice kiya tu na mujh par subah has liya, ab tag bhi nahi kiya aur toh aur mere topic bhi nahi dekha☹️😭😭😭
I think I am having MaAn withdrawal symptoms- isliye yeh melodrama chal raha hai.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Maina tujse katti hoon😢 mujhe tag nahi kiya🥺
Maine notice kiya tu na mujh par subah has liya, ab tag bhi nahi kiya aur toh aur mere topic bhi nahi dekha☹️😭😭😭
I think I am having MaAn withdrawal symptoms- isliye yeh melodrama chal raha hai.
Omggg shoory behen🤗🤗😘😘abhi se tu dekh tumahara phone hang hojayega..itne saare notifications hoga aaj se🤩🤩😂
Mujhe bhi bahut bore lagra yaar no episode yet😒
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Omggg shoory behen🤗🤗😘😘abhi se tu dekh tumahara phone hang hojayega..itne saare notifications hoga aaj se🤩🤩😂
Mujhe bhi bahut bore lagra yaar no episode yet😒
Sach… it’s boring without episode…. But then we will be overloaded with 2 episodes back to back
Originally posted by: sunshine36
They are continuously shooting at Anuj's place..wheeeeee🤩🤩🤩
https://www.instagram.com/p/CXVTe9YBfNI/?utm_medium=copy_link
Gaurav's get up is obviously what he's been shooting in.. Is rupali also in her anupama costume? 🤔😍
Any news on when we'll get the epi?
Nah its must be pre shoot or post pack up🤩
No update yet dear..i think it will be around tv telecast time post that..not sure if their servers are done or they changed upload timings🤔
Originally posted by: sunshine36
They are continuously shooting at Anuj's place..wheeeeee🤩🤩🤩
https://www.instagram.com/p/CXVTe9YBfNI/?utm_medium=copy_link
Lets pray continuous nahi, ye hi inka permanent location ban jaye ab.. bahut ho gaya tamashah
these bts take away some of the drama of his accident 😆
glad to know he'll be fit & fine in time for his bday
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2027635659566158176
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVgOJqbk-iq/?igsh=MW9idXNsdDN2ZmdjeA==
I think it’s about time now or replaced Anuj these social awareness tracks are getting boring now.
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2022224488277192737
2