Originally posted by: Not_James_bond
Lo.bhai aur ek delhiwaali 😂😂😂.
Mainu lagta ahin adhe sa zyaada india forum delhi ka hain.
ha..ha..bas yeh difference hai ki itne pollution main koi dikhta nahi hai..😁
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Not_James_bond
Lo.bhai aur ek delhiwaali 😂😂😂.
Mainu lagta ahin adhe sa zyaada india forum delhi ka hain.
ha..ha..bas yeh difference hai ki itne pollution main koi dikhta nahi hai..😁
Originally posted by: mineforever
ha..ha..bas yeh difference hai ki itne pollution main koi dikhta nahi hai..😁
I guess mera alava mujhe koi abhi tak Pune ka nahi mila.😂😂
Did u see the episode my favourite part was sidG introduction where he says gunda bro 1 and gunda bro 2 😂😂😂. God that was hillarious.😂😂😂
my relatives live there toh I have been to Pune.
Wahi ka weather theek lagta hai mujhe..
Originally posted by: Not_James_bond
Did u see the episode my favourite part was sidG introduction where he says gunda bro 1 and gunda bro 2 😂😂😂. God that was hillarious.😂😂😂
Yes..that part was funny.😁
Overall episode was good..favorite aisa kuch nahi tha mere liye..but mujhe hassi aayi jab Karan got royally ignored by Abhay..😁
Originally posted by: mineforever
Yes..that part was funny.😁
Overall episode was good..favorite aisa kuch nahi tha mere liye..but mujhe hassi aayi jab Karan got royally ignored by Abhay..😁
Haa that was hillarious but kya karu mujhe bhura Laaga apne liya woh kya hain I take my character seriously hence I'd rather not talk about it.🥺😌😌😌🙄🙄
Originally posted by: mineforever
my relatives live there toh I have been to Pune.
Wahi ka weather theek lagta hai mujhe..
Haa yaaha ka weather is the best neither cold nor hot it's a good mix year round.❤️❤️❤️.
Plus it's really safe here . Pune probably metropolitan cities main one of the safest hain hamara country main.🤗
It's also got awesome pubs and clubs here but woh mera kisi kaam ka naahi I drink complan.😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Not_James_bond
Haa that was hillarious but kya karu mujhe bhura Laaga apne liya woh kya hain I take my character seriously hence I'd rather not talk about it.🥺😌😌😌🙄🙄
😁Karan ka kya se kya ho gaya..
Mujhe Sid wale scene bas yeh laga ki usne apni training use nahi ki..wahi thoda disappointing tha mere liye but I can understand that they were trying to show role reversal toh isiliy dikhaya waise..ab kal he will save Sanju..
Originally posted by: Not_James_bond
Haa yaaha ka weather is the best neither cold nor hot it's a good mix year round.❤️❤️❤️.
Plus it's really safe here . Pune probably metropolitan cities main one of the safest hain hamara country main.🤗
It's also got awesome pubs and clubs here but woh mera kisi kaam ka naahi I drink complan.😂😂😂😂
True..🙂
Koi nahi KP and all main khaana toh khaa hi sakte hai ,chaahe drink na karein..😁
Originally posted by: mineforever
True..🙂
Koi nahi KP and all main khaana toh khaa hi sakte hai ,chaahe drink na karein..😁
Ohh yaa Koregaon park has the best cafes and don't even start talking about shrewberry biscuits from Kayani bakery .😋😋😋😋 There are definitely to kill for.😂.
Do let me know if you ever come to Pune .🤗🤗🤗